Tornooi Kalender - 2017

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

januari 2017

februari 2017

maart 2017

april 2017

mei 2017

juni 2017

juli 2017

augustus 2017

september 2017

oktober 2017

november 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
4-5 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Antwerpen voor volwassenenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DMol
4-5 novWest-Vlaamse KampioenschappenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DKortrijk
4-5 novLimburgse Provinciale Kampioenschappen Elite en RollersA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
4-5 novVVBBC Provinciale Kampioenschappen A-DA B1 B2 C1 C2 DMachelen
4-5 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
4-5 novChampionnats LFBBA
11-12 novInternational Tournoi Verviers 2017 A-C1A B1 B2 C1Verviers
11-12 novBC LovervalC1 C2 DLoverval
11-12 novTournoi BC JodoigneB1 B2 C1 C2 DHeilissem
11-12 novNero's BC Nationaal ToernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DHoeilaart
12 novBlauwput JeugdtornooiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
12 novYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons DanlieBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Hamme
18-19 novSportsa BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DSambreville
18-19 novGrace International A-C1A B1 B2 C1Grâce-Hollogne
18-19 novInternationaal Tornooi Wit-Wit Ronse 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DRonse
18-19 novBelgische Kampioenschappen Jeugd 2017-11 -13 -15 -17 -19 (voorwaarden)Lokeren
25 novBC Waremme Double B2-DB2 C1 C2 DWaremme
25-26 novAA-Drink Cup Badminton Vlaanderen 2017A B1Gent
25-26 novJembadC1 C2 DRochefort
25-26 novKraainem 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DKraainem
25-26 novBC K2 Tournoi Poules C1-DC1 C2 DBraine-le-Comte
26 novBC Waremme Tournoi Jeunes-11 -13 -15 -17Waremme

december 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2 decSinterklaas TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
2 decYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons GitsBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Gits
2-3 decBC 't BeerkeB1 B2 C1 C2 DBeerse
2-3 decLa Plume BoraineA B1 B2 C1 C2Saint-Ghislain
9-10 decNationaal Tornooi BC Herne A-DA B1 B2 C1 C2 DHerne
9-10 decBAF Fernelmont VeteranVeteranenFernelmont
16 decYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons VerviersBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Spa
16-17 decBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Anderlecht
16-17 decBC Namur B1-C2B1 B2 C1 C2Namen
16-17 decBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi VétéransVeteranenAnderlecht
23 decKersttornooi De MintonsB1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
23-24 decKersttornooi TorhoutA B1 B2 C1 C2 DTorhout
23-24 decTots TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DKeerbergen
30-31 decGullegemse BC 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DGullegem