Tornooi Kalender - 2017

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

januari 2017

februari 2017

maart 2017

april 2017

mei 2017

juni 2017

juli 2017

augustus 2017

september 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2-3 sepNationaal Blauwput TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DKessel-Lo
2-3 sepPlumulatornooi 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DBornem
2-3 sepTournoi du Badminton Club de SeraingB1 B2 C1 C2 DSeraing
2-3 sepLa Plume Stéphanoise-OttigniesB1 B2 C1 C2 DCeroux-Mousty
9-10 sepYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons LokerenBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Lokeren
9-10 sepInternationaal Tornooi BC Zwijndrecht 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2Zwijndrecht
9-10 sepSaint JobB1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
9-10 sepJembadB1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle (Rochefort)
9-10 sepTournoi du BC Villers-Wanze asblB1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
13-16 sepYonex Belgian International 2017ALeuven
22-24 sepYonex Belgian JuniorAHerstal
23-24 sepYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver LimburgBJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15Dilsen
23-24 sep24th International Tournament BC De PluimplukkersA B1 B2 C1 C2 DGent
23-24 sepNBC Huy Tournoi en poules C1-DC1 C2 DHuy
23-24 sepBC BeaumontoisB1 B2 C1 C2 DBeaumont
30 sep-1 oktAthois le VolantB1 B2 C1 C2 DMeslin l'Evêque
30 sep-1 okt22nd European Chocolate Championship 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DWoluwe-Saint-Lambert
30 sep-1 oktInternationaal Pouletornooi Brasschaat 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrasschaat
30 sep-1 okt11e Internationale Badmintontornooi BC Tielt 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DTielt

oktober 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1 oktNero's BC JeugdtornooiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Hoeilaart
6-8 okt27th International Tournament Drive BCA B1 B2 C1 C2Dendermonde
7 oktTournoi Jeunes et Vétérans Bad'Bastogne-11 -13 -15 -17 -19 veteranenBastogne
7-8 oktBAF Fernelmont B2-DB2 C1 C2 DFernelmont
7-8 oktTournoi National BC Nivellois B1-C1B1 B2 C1Nijvel
14 oktMont-sur-Marchienne Jeunes et Vétérans-11 -13 -15 -17Mont-sur-Marchienne
14 oktYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons Georges RogiersBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Merksem
14-15 oktNationaal Badmintontornooi De Treffers Overijse 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DOverijse
14-15 okt24ste Leietornooi Badmintonclub Latem-de PinteB1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Martens-Latem
14-15 oktOpbad Edmond Bauduin PouletornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DOpglabbeek
14-15 oktTournoi International BC Marche A-B2A B1 B2Rochefort
14-15 oktAs du Volant WellinC1 C2 DWellin
14-15 oktRixensart BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DRixensart
15 oktMont-sur-Marchienne C1-DC1 C2 DMont-sur-Marchienne
21-22 oktWaterloo National C2-DC2 DWaterloo
21-22 oktTournoi International BC SaiveB1 B2 C1 C2 DSaive
21-22 oktVisé Jeunes 2017-11 -13 -15 -17Visé
21-22 oktTournoi National CB BrunehautB1 B2 C1 C2 DBrunehaut
21-22 oktRoyal Antwerp 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2Borgerhout
21-22 oktInternational in Flanders Fields Tournament IeperB1 B2 C1 C2 DIeper
22 oktWaterloo JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15Waterloo
28 oktYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons De BokkerijderBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Overpelt
28-29 okt36e Internationaal Tornooi DZ99B1 B2 C1 C2 DZwevegem
28-29 oktBad Oupeye B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DHermalle-sous-Argenteau
28-29 oktBacss National 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DMerksem
28-29 oktChimay BadB1 B2 C1 C2 DChimay

november 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
4-5 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Antwerpen voor volwassenenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DMol
4-5 novWest-Vlaamse KampioenschappenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DKortrijk
4-5 novLimburgse Provinciale Kampioenschappen Elite en RollersA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
4-5 novVVBBC Provinciale Kampioenschappen A-DA B1 B2 C1 C2 DMachelen
4-5 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
4-5 novChampionnats LFBBA
11-12 novInternational Tournoi Verviers 2017 A-C1A B1 B2 C1Verviers
11-12 novBC LovervalC1 C2 DLoverval
11-12 novTournoi BC JodoigneB1 B2 C1 C2 DHeilissem
11-12 novNero's BC Nationaal ToernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DHoeilaart
12 novBlauwput JeugdtornooiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
12 novYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons DanlieBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Hamme
18-19 novSportsa BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DSambreville
18-19 novGrace International A-C1A B1 B2 C1Grâce-Hollogne
18-19 novInternationaal Tornooi Wit-Wit Ronse 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DRonse
18-19 novBelgische Kampioenschappen Jeugd 2017-11 -13 -15 -17 -19 (voorwaarden)Lokeren
25 novBC Waremme Double B2-DB2 C1 C2 DWaremme
25-26 novAA-Drink Cup Badminton Vlaanderen 2017A B1Gent
25-26 novJembadC1 C2 DRochefort
25-26 novKraainem 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DKraainem
25-26 novBC K2 Tournoi Poules C1-DC1 C2 DBraine-le-Comte
26 novBC Waremme Tournoi Jeunes-11 -13 -15 -17Waremme

december 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2 decSinterklaas TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
2 decYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons GitsBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Gits
2-3 decBC 't BeerkeB1 B2 C1 C2 DBeerse
2-3 decLa Plume BoraineA B1 B2 C1 C2Saint-Ghislain
9-10 decNationaal Tornooi BC Herne A-DA B1 B2 C1 C2 DHerne
9-10 decBAF Fernelmont VeteranVeteranenFernelmont
16 decYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons VerviersBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Spa
16-17 decBC Namur B1-C2B1 B2 C1 C2Namen
16-17 decBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi VétéransVeteranenAnderlecht
16-17 decBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Anderlecht
23 decKersttornooi De MintonsB1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
23-24 decKersttornooi TorhoutA B1 B2 C1 C2 DTorhout
23-24 decTots TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DKeerbergen
30-31 decGullegemse BC 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DGullegem